Bullard, Basil L.
Hornsby, Terrence J. ......... 101st Abn Co A 502nd
Jewell, Hugh R. ................. 1st Inf. Div. 1/26th
Krulik, Tom A.
Partl, John F.
Robinson, Donald E. ......... Americal Co C 3/21st
~ Posthumous Promotion
To Top of Page
Officers, Cadre and Other Graduates from this Class
CO 1LT James, Frank S.
XO 2LT Conrad, Richard L.
1SGT Cogar, Hazelton
Senior TAC NCO SFC Coley, James W.
TAC NCO SFC Francis, James
TAC NCO PSG Tidwell, James
TAC NCO SSG Sharp, Albert J.
TAC NCO
DG=Distinguished Graduate
HG=Honor Graduate
DG Bernhardt, Bruce A.
HG Elam, Wesley L.
HG Gustafson, Clark E.
HG Kennedy, George O.
HG Scott, Will R. Jr.
HG Waite, Richard S.
HG White, Peter K. D.
Names of the men we would like to find.
SERGEANT's
Adorlando, Leonard J.
Amberger, Leonard J.
Baker, Bud E.
Barber, Gerald L.
Barnard, David P.
Barr, Arthur E.
Bell, Roger L.
Bell, Samuel R.
Bernhardt, Bruce A.
Bishop, Timothy J.
Brown, Brian D.
Brown, Nelson H.
Bullard, Basil L.
Burgund, Mark S.
Carpenter, Gregory W.
Carroll, Frank I.
Cathorall, Kenneth D.
Chappell, David C.
Christopher, Wesley A.
Chupp, David G.
Cole, Richard L.
Cooke, Joseph T. III
Cornell, John R.
Crussard, John F.
Curran, Joseph J.
David, Thomas E. Jr.
Davis, James L.
Dikes, Gerald
Donn, Allen M.
Dooley, Thomas M.
Driver, Rodney E.
Duffue, Elbert O. Jr.
Dunn, Marvin M.
Elam, Wesley L.
Ellifritz, William D.
Ellis, Arthur H. III
Epperson, Barry D.
Ernst, Alfred L.
Erny, Joseph W.
Feight, Terry W.
Feldhann, Robert A.
Fisher, Paul A.
Flanigan, Daniel P. III
Froshour, Joseph F
Frost, Charles G.
Fulk, Thomas R.
Garnett, David O.
Gattabrandt, Harold A.
Gold, Harold I.
Goodacre, Charles
Griffey, Roger L.
Griffith, Rodney D.
Gunnoe, Wanna C.
Gustafson, Clark E.
Gustus, John A. Jr.
Hadley, Robert W.
Hardy, Jeffrey L.
Hernandez, Joe
Hoag, Edward D.
Horn, Freddie D.
Howard, Cecil L. Jr.
Hull, James A.
Hunt, Alan R.
Jenkins, Gary D.
Johnson, Larry H.
Jones, David T.
Karalow, Dennis T.
Kaufman, Robert A.
Kennedy, George O.
Krzykoweski, Henry R. Jr.
Mackey, Carl M.
Maggard, Roy I.
Maples, Gilbert V.
Marriott, James W. III
Martin, Robert L.
McFarland, Glenn M.
Midowell, Michael J.
Miller, Jerome J.
Mills, George H. III
Miranda, Ayala Tommy
Mistrettr, Roy R.
Moore, Bruce R.
Moore, John L.
Musor, Robert J.
Nance, David R.
Newbern, Thomas H.
North, John F. Jr.
Parr, Richard F.
Pence, Olen H. Jr.
Pettett, William A.
Powroznik, Marinst
Pratt, Jesse H. Jr
Prebble, Ronald L.
Robinson, Sherman W.
Rodriguez, Torres Angel G.
Rogers, James A.
Ropp, John G.
Ross, Ronald S. Jr.
Rowell, Herman E. Jr.
Rundquist, John P.
Sabbatino, Philip B.
Sachan, Terry L.
Salerno, Frederick J.
Scala, James A.
Scott, Will R. Jr.
Sechrist, Robert E.
Shoemaker, Ben A. **
Silvis, Glenn E. Jr.
Spannagel, James H.
Stefanidis, Kimon
Stiles, Clifford R. Jr.
Stocking, Edgar R.
Suggs, Robert D.
Taylor, Alan E.
Thela, Gary W.
Thompson, Bruce E.
Timmerman, Leroy J.
Traino, Michael
Wahman, Gregory D.
Wait, Olin J.
Waite, Richard S.
Wann, Alan Z.
Washington, Douglas H.
Weisbebbacheer, Louis G.
White, Peter E. D.
Wildey, David T.
Williams, Charles T.
Williams, John B.
Wilton, Jeffrey W.
Winterhalter, Donald P.
Womack, Charles
To Top of Page
This Page was created in June 1998
by Budd Russell
Copyright © 1998-2021 N.C.O.C. Locator
BACK
|