Batey, Dwight C.
Borgers, John T. ................... 101st Abn. Co A 1/502nd
Corby, Larry B. .................... 25th Inf. Div.
Davis, Frank L. .................... 101st Abn. Co D 1/502nd
Ishmael, Robert B. ............... Americal 1/20th
Kalashian, Richard M. ........ 9th Inf. Div Co D 3/47th MACV (Inteligence)
Lenzini, Phillip B. ................ 1st Inf. Div. Co D 2/28th
Mireles, Jesse D. ................... 25th Inf Div Co D 4/9th
Pentlen, Stephen R. .............. 1st Inf. Div. Co D 1/18th
Richter, Edwin M. ................ 199th LIB Co B HHC 3/7th
To Top of Page
Officers, Cadre and Other Graduates from this Class
CO Capt. Dormguast, Thomas W.
XO 1LT Alexander, Frazier
TO 2LT Ryan, Robert S.
1SGT Moody, Alfred L.
Senior TAC NCO PSG Diaz-Rodriguez, Nelson
TAC NCO SFC Little, Lee R.
TAC NCO SFC Gobin, Arthur E.
TAC NCO SSG Kiawi, Robert K. Jr.
TAC NCO SSG Oszewski, John J.
TAC NCO SSG Palframan, Wayne L.
DG=Distinguished Graduate
HG=Honor Graduate
DG Wilson, Robert M.
HG Fairchild, Russell H.
HG Grissom, Carl W.
HG Zwonitzer, Dennis L.
Names of the men we would like to find.
SERGEANT's
Allbritton, Bobby R.
Allen, Jackie M.
Baczor, Peter J. Jr.
Batey, Dwight C.
Bilo, Robert A.
Bish, John Jr.
Brake, Larry E.
Brooker, Martin L.
Brunson, Donald P.
Burgdorf, Ronald D.
Carter, Stanley T.
Castillo, Ess M.
Clemons, Rex W.
Coffman, Carl J.
Cuiellette, George E.
Curtis, David
Dees, Ronnie E.
Deskins, James F.
Douglas, Gary R.
Edwards, Terry K.
Ehret, Thomas E.
Ellis, John D. Jr.
Fairchild, Russell H.
Fares, James
Ferguson, Charles A. Jr.
Field, Larry W.
Forrest, Stanley J.
Fujiwara, Richard A.
Gilmartin, David F.
Gramlick, Thomas N.
Green, Malin C.
Griffith, Terry A.
Grissom, Carl W.
Hamblin, James K.
Harrison, Charles E.
Hawkins, Herbert A.
Hester, Jimmie D.
Hildenbrand, Alan M.
Hudson, Charles D.
Hugo, Richard L.
Hurst, Warren E.
Iles, James R.
Inman, Daniel E.
Johnson, Donald D.
Jorolemon, Bruce W.
Kaderka, August J.
Kelso, Robert R.
Kerr, Bruce A.
Kerr, Joe D.
Kozar, Thomas J.
Lambert, Arthur J.
Lavigne, Phillip B.
Lewis, Larry W.
Lindsay, Robert A. Jr.
Link, James L.
Luttrell, Neil E.
Lynn, David R.
Mader, George E. III
Maj, Frank S. Jr.
Mayfield, William G. Jr.
McNair, Darryl G.
McReynolds, Michael L.
Meyer, James P.
Miller, Edwin B. Jr.
Mitchell, Gerald B.
Monk, Delmon R.
Numssen, Otto F.
Owens, Dennis B.
Parr, Barry L.
Peralta, Bernard J.
Riley, Joseph F.
Rosaario, Adrian
Sanders, John R.
Sasser, Jeffery R.
Scheidt, James H.
Sentino, Hubert J.
Shea, Patrick H.
Smith, Gary D.
Street, Scott R.
Thoennes, Stephen U.
Thomas, Raymond K.
Thomas, Ronald J.
Thompson, Luthur L.
Trudell, Dennis N.
Trullinger, Richard W.
Vanover, Olen A.
Vargus, Larry J.
Veitch, James H.
Ward, Terrance M.
Weiss, Leonard K.
Williams, Richard J. Jr.
Wilson, Dennis W.
Wilson, Gary A.
Wilson, Robert M.
Womack, Jerry L.
Yoder, Daniel C.
Zwonitzer, Dennis L.
To Top of Page
This Page was created in June 1998
by Budd Russell
Copyright © 1998-2022 N.C.O.C. Locator
BACK
|